ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15904071
nr 1590 4071
OIL PAINTING
M Ljunggren. Signed, dated 69, landscape. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 83x66,
M Ljunggren. Signerad, daterad 69, landskap. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x66 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 15 2024
at 19:27:42
12/1 02:47:13